SBOL Open Show 24th February 2018

Judge : Mrs Angela Challenger (Lyveden)

Minor Puppy Dog  (2)   

1st Nikara Secret Wish with Pashka (BPD, BPIS)

2nd Nikara Secret Agent                                                                           

Puppy Dog (1)                                                                                

1st Tiksi Moonglow

Junior Dog (1abs)                                                                        

Yearling Dog (3,2)                                                                        

1st Nikara Dream Maker (BD & BIS)                                         

Novice Dog (0)                                                                              

Graduate Dog (3)                                                                         

1st Samnouska Spirit in the Sky

2nd Zeelukzak Diamond Czar

3rd Annecy Galaxy Rock

Post Graduate Dog (0)                                                                

Mid Limit Dog (0)                                                                        

Limit Dog (2)                                                                                 

1st Kalinski Dionysus Avec Snosett JW (RBD)                         

2nd Whitespirit Black Prince

Open Dog (1abs)                                                                           

Veteran Dog (2)                                                                            

1st Samnouska King of the Ice  (BVD,BVIS)

2nd Vandreem Imperial Kennedy from Pashka

 

Minor Puppy Bitch (2,1)

1st Nikara Secret Love By Norjack (BPB & BOSPIS)

Puppy Bitch (1)

1st Samnouska Spirit of Dreams for Lacewood

Junior Bitch (0)

Yearling Bitch (1)

1st Nikkita Everything Changes at Sharla

Novice Bitch (2)

1st Rosnorske Princess Tia at Zaliki

2nd Samnouska Spirit of Dreams for Lacewood

Graduate Bitch (2,1)

1st Rosskaja Show me the Ice at Zelenska

Post Graduate Bitch (2abs)

Mid Limit Bitch (4,1)

1st Nikara Kall Me Createve (RBB)

2nd Samnouska Shades of White

3rd Zaliki Princess of Solomon

Limit Bitch (2,1)

1st Hellas Blueagean Verde from Blueagean (Imp Grc)

Open Bitch (6,4)

1st Kalinski Dushka Maia (BB, RBIS, BOSIS)

2nd Tiksi Frosted Flame AW (S)

3rd Zeelukzak Ice’n Precious from Pashka

4th Kalinski Royal Crystalenia Of Wintersleigh

Veteran Bitch (1)

1st Arianrhod Otavan Lumi at Zaliki (BVB, BOSVIS)

 

Brace (2,1)

1st Humphreys’

 

Special Classes Judge: Mrs Ewa Dudek (Blossomrain)

Special Junior Dog or Bitch (2,1)

1st Tiksi Moonglow

Special Post Graduate Dog or Bitch (7,1)

1st Nikara Dream Maker

2nd Nikitta Everything Changes at Sharla

3rd Rosskaja Show Me the Ice at Zelenska

4th Zeelukzak Diamond Czar

5th Samnouska Spirit in the Sky

Special Open Dog or Bitch (9,3)

1st Nikara Kall Me Kreateve

2nd Tiksi Frosted Flame AW(S)

3rd Hellas Blueagean Verde from Blueagean (Imp Grc)

4th Samnouska King of the Ice

5th Kalinski Royal Crystalenia of Wintersleigh