|

SBOL open show 17-7-2021

SBOL Open Show held at Three Counties Showground, Malvern

Judge ; Mrs Gill Lewis (Hillvalley)

Best In Show : CH TIKSI DANCING FLAME WITH ASHLANTIE SH CM

Reserve Best In Show : AMARIGE ENVY ME TO VANDREEM

Best Opposite Sex In Show : AMARIGE ENVY ME TO VANDREEM

Best Puppy In Show : LUNNYI VETER BREEZE OF LOVE FOR BLOSSOMRAIN (IMP RUS)

Best Opposite Sex Puppy In Show : SEREBRYANAYA SKAZKA GORYNYA BOGATYR (IMP RUS)

Best Veteran In Show : GLYNSAM WHITE DREAM AT ARTSAM

Best Opposite Sex Veteran In Show : ZEELUKZAK ICE’N GLORIOUS AT ZAKAYTIA JW

 

 

Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog (1)

Absent

Class 2 Puppy Dog (1)

1st Serebryanaya Skazka Gorynya Bogatyr (IMP RUS)

Class 3 Junior Dog (2)

1st Gold Charn Polaris Royal Dreams (IMP UKR)

2nd Serebryanaya Skazka Gorynya Bogatyr (IMP RUS)

Class 4 Yearling Dog (0)

Class 5 Tyro Dog (0)

Class 6 Graduate Dog (1)

1st Tiksi Time After Time

Class 7 Post Graduate Dog (0)

Class 8 Limit Dog (3)

1st Amarige Envy Me to Vandreem

2nd Nikara Follow that Dream JW

3rd Zakaytia Angel of Mine

Open Dog (5,2absent)

1st Ch, BelCh, Int Ch, Easy to Love Carpathian White Smile for Blossomrain

2nd Nikara Dream Maker

3rd Serebryanaya Skazka Gorynya Bogatyr (IMP RUS)

Class 10 Veteran Dog (2)

1st Glynsam White Dream at Artsam

2nd Amarige Versace

 

 

Class 11 Minor Puppy Bitch (2)

1st Lunnyi Veter Breeze of Love for Blossomrain (IMP RUS)

2nd Lacewood Winters Dream

Class 12 Puppy Bitch (0)

Class 13 Junior Bitch (2)

1st Karmynski Silver Vienna at Angelicus

2nd Aleski Sparkling Star

Class 14 Yearling Bitch (2)

1st Rosnorske Royal Ametrine

2nd Taronakits It’s Kree

Class 15 Tyro Bitch (3)

1st Nikara Neverending Dream for Frostia

2nd Jazzmonta Indian Summer

3rd Aleski Sparkling Star

Class 16 Graduate Bitch (3)

1st Nikara Neverending Dream for Frostia

2nd Jazzmonta Indian Summer

3rd Aleski Sparkling Star

Class 17 Post Graduate Bitch (1)

1st Artsam Adored

Class 18 Limit Bitch (6, 2abs)

1st Nikara Sweet Dreams for Kimeekasams

2nd Taronakits It’s Kwest JW

3rd Archaeus With Amour at Artsam

4th Taronakits Kall me Kaylee at Xenora ShCm

Class 19 Open Bitch (2,1abs)

1st Ch Tiskis Dancing Flame with Ashlantie Sh Cm

Class 20 Veteran Bitch (4,1abs)

1st Zeelukzak Ice’n Glorious at Zakaytia JW

2nd Angelicus Crystal Serenity

3rd Angelicus Que Sera Sera at Bjelkier ShCm